0
<-- nev left start -->

Moringa seed oil

Moringa seed oil
Moringa seed oil
Price And Quantity
  • Liter/Liters
  • 30
  • Liter/Liters
  • 15-20 USD ($)
    Product Specifications
    • Beauty Products
    • Herbal Extract
    • Oil
    • Suitable for all Ages
    • store at cool and dry place
    Product Description
    Moringa seed oil contains antiseptic and anti-inflammatory properties, which help heal minor skin complaints such as cuts, bruises, burns, insect bites, rashes and scrapes quickly. Moringa oil can be used to increase the health and strength of the hair and scalp.

    Moringa oil uses and benefits
    • Cooking oil. Moringa oil is high in protein and oleic acid, a monounsaturated, healthy fat.
    • Topical cleanser and moisturizer. Moringa oil's oleic acid makes it beneficial when used topically as a cleansing agent, and as a moisturizer for skin and hair.
    • Cholesterol management.
    • Antioxidant.
    • Anti-inflammatory.
    Trade Information
    • Mumbai sahara airport, Nhavasheva Port (JNPT)
    • Paypal, Western Union, Letter of Credit (L/C), Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
    • 10000 Per Week
    • 7 Days
    • Yes
    • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
    • As per customer requirements.
    • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
    • All India
    • WHOGMP/GMP
      Contact Us

      158, Green Plaza, First Floor, Golden Chowkadi, Mota Varacha, Surat, Gujarat, 394101, India
      Phone :+918035948883